Video-One.Com - Info

video-one.com
video one receives about 185,500 unique visitors and 2,020,095 (10.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,484.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $988,696.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank video-one.com is ranked number 2,010 in the world and 0.0371% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 109.69.58.58.
SEMrush

How popular is video-one.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
185,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,565,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,020,095 (10.89 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
2,010 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0371% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.6%15.3%917
United States 9.0%10.2%4381
Germany 6.7%5.7%1043
Egypt 5.5%6.0%398
France 3.6%3.2%1540
Turkey 3.5%5.6%998
Japan 3.3%2.4%4723
Russia 2.8%2.8%3793
United Kingdom 2.6%2.6%2225
Brazil 2.5%2.1%2026
Spain 2.1%2.1%1998
Poland 2.1%2.8%1283
Canada 2.0%1.9%1818
Algeria 1.8%1.4%615
Greece 1.8%1.8%960
Romania 1.6%2.3%640
Italy 1.6%0.6%3354
Mexico 1.3%1.1%2189
Vietnam 1.2%1.4%862
Netherlands 1.0%1.6%1533
Austria 1.0%0.8%832
Bangladesh 1.0%1.2%939
Morocco 1.0%1.1%606
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.8%518
Bulgaria 0.9%1.3%548
Czech Republic 0.9%0.7%1128
Argentina 0.9%0.7%1730
Ukraine 0.9%1.4%2031
Nigeria 0.8%0.5%2173
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%1523
Taiwan 0.8%1.3%2386
Tunisia 0.8%0.9%229
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%1049
Australia 0.7%1.3%2949
Belgium 0.6%0.5%1553
Hungary 0.6%0.3%1356
Denmark 0.6%0.7%900
Norway 0.5%0.4%1282
Other 0.5%0.6%668

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video-one.com
100.00%100.00%10.67

How fast does video-one.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1709 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
276
Total Backlinks:
  35,327
Follow Links:
  8,016
Nofollow Links:
  27,311
Referring Domains:
  189
Referring IPs:
  191

Competitive Data

SEMrush video-one.com
Domain:
  video-one.com
Rank:
  5,587
Organic Keywords:
  19,208
Organic Traffic:
  277,030
Organic Cost:
  $316,895.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is video-one.com?

Facebook likes:
  4,417
Facebook shares:
  13,076
Facebook comments:
  2,233
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  19,726
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  449
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42,932
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much video-one.com can earn?

Website Value:
$988,696.49
Daily Revenue:
$1,484.00
Monthly Revenue:
$44,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$541,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is video-one.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.69.58.58
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 109.69.58.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.8-d.com/prein
http://m.8-d.com/in?r=&p=http://video-one.com/&t=1460796142&h=f5cd278***ecde5114832396ce3e22377
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://static.8-d.com/js/ajaxsearch.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top Rated Free Tube Sites and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
*** Compilation and 563 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Search your favourite movies: and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
01. and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** free *** . com and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
on our site ar…earch queries. and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
contact renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://static.…eo-one.com.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Po***r Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n23.8-d…240x180/74.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n3.8-d.…240x180/10.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/German/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n27.8-d…240x180/26.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vintage/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n22.8-d…240x180/40.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Casting/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n10.8-d…240x180/42.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Russian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n7.8-d.…240x180/48.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n31.8-d…240x180/32.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Granny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n0.8-d.…240x180/30.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Double/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sleeping/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Doctor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Swinger/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Latina/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Femdom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Crossdresser/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/French/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Car/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tight/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Husband/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Outdoor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bus/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stepmom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Turkish/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Deepthroat/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Indonesian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gloryhole/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Titjob/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Flashing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Foursome/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Self***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gym/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pregnant/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Heels/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bi***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bikini/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Club/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smoking/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sunny Lane/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Giving head/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Transvestite/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alanah Rae/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Savannah Gold/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Trimmed ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/University/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Undressing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wild/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wired ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Schoolgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sophie Dee/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vagin…***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sienna West/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***y Cora/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vacuum torture/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stolen/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Veronica Rayne/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Story/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Surprise/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sister/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sofa ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smothering/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Soccer/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sporty-***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Speculum/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Swimsuit/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sora Aoi/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tickling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Toon/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Trans***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tanned/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tan lines/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tiffany Mynx/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Taylor Rain/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tera Patrick/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shaved/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kelly Divine/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kayla Kleevage/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kay Parker/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lady Barbara/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Priya Rai/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Puma Swede/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kat Young/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jenna Haze/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jasmine Black/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Janet Mason/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Julia Ann/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kacey Jordan/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jessica Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Laura Lion/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Naomi Russell/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Mika Tan/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Molly Rome/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Peter North/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nina Mercedez/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nicol…heridan/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Mella…Monroe/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Little Caprice/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Leah Jaye/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Leonie Saint/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Maria Moore/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Madison Scott/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Madelyn Marie/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brandy Taylor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Briana Banks/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ava Devine/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brianna Frost/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Carmella Bing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Banner/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Adams/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Angel…Castro/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Anita Dark/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alison Angel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Anita Pearl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sara Jay/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Asa Akira/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ariel…Ferrera/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Eve Angel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Eva Henger/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Erika Bella/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Giann…ichaels/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Honey Wilder/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gina Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ron Jeremy/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Danni Ashe/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Const…e Devil/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Claudia Marie/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dyanna Lauren/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Elena Grimaldi/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Devon Lee/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***stani/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** i…er eyes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Crack ***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** swallowing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dating/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="searchform">Search your fa…es: Loading...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>My Favorite Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>17.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>19.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>20.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>For trade cont…and skim &gt; 70</p> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css could save 12KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (31% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.8-d.com/images/video-one.com.png could save 4.7KiB (31% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css could save 3.8KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="b-1" type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://video-one.com">Video One</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did video-one.com look in the past?

What sites are related to video-one.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 16 Apr 2016 08:42:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://video-one.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 16 Apr 2016 08:42:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 238158
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-04-12
Domain Age:
20 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2200352_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2016-02-11T09:55:43Z
Creation Date: 1996-04-12T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS4.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 28 Apr 2016 08:58:11 GMT <<<

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS3.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS4.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-feb-2010
Creation Date: 12-apr-1996
Expiration Date: 13-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 28 Apr 2016 08:58:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
video-one.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

extratipstricks.com
2 mins
trangtinhay.com
4 mins
webelite.be
4 mins
webelite.cz
5 mins
live.com
7 mins
ccointrading.com
9 mins
t66y.com
10 mins
itf-oecd.org
12 mins
icmisi2015.com
12 mins
f-a.ir
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.