Video-One.Com

video-one.com
video one receives about 251,500 unique visitors and 3,113,570 (12.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,012.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,569,117.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank video-one.com is ranked number 1,637 in the world and 0.0503% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 109.69.58.58.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does video-one.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
251,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,545,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,113,570 (12.38 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,637 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0503% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
281
Average Load Time:
(1482 ms) 56 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.0%16.2%939
United States 9.1%8.5%4459
Germany 8.0%7.7%814
Turkey 4.7%8.2%796
Egypt 3.7%3.9%559
United Kingdom 3.3%3.5%1625
France 3.2%2.7%1681
Russia 2.9%2.3%4172
Japan 2.5%1.7%5700
Spain 2.4%2.1%1786
Argentina 1.7%3.1%819
Greece 1.7%1.3%1222
Mexico 1.7%2.1%1725
Brazil 1.5%1.4%3447
Tunisia 1.4%2.5%229
Canada 1.4%1.8%2146
Algeria 1.3%0.5%891
Lithuania 1.3%1.6%216
Czech Republic 1.2%2.7%652
Romania 1.2%1.9%986
Italy 1.1%0.6%4283
Poland 1.1%1.1%2303
Vietnam 1.1%0.9%1509
Ukraine 1.0%1.5%1831
Israel 1.0%0.9%712
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%2019
Malaysia 0.9%0.7%1418
Morocco 0.9%1.0%754
Azerbaijan 0.9%1.5%990
Iraq 0.8%1.1%304
Sweden 0.8%0.4%1433
Other 0.8%1.0%534
Colombia 0.8%0.7%1231
Portugal 0.7%0.7%1011
Ireland 0.7%0.5%871
Slovakia 0.6%0.7%827
Austria 0.6%0.5%1254
Slovenia 0.6%0.8%385
Belgium 0.6%0.4%1594
Taiwan 0.6%0.6%3773
Australia 0.5%0.3%5718
Thailand 0.5%0.6%3414
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.2%184
South Africa 0.5%0.7%3225
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.3%932
Norway 0.5%0.7%1051

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
video-one.com
100.00%100.00%11.9

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  24,621
Follow Links:
  20,165
Nofollow Links:
  4,456
Referring Domains:
  166
Referring IPs:
  178

Domain Overview

SEMrush video-one.com
Domain:
  video-one.com
Rank:
  10,443
Organic Keywords:
  18,227
Organic Traffic:
  134,484
Organic Cost:
  $239,957.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

video-one.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  451
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  42,932
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much video-one.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,569,117.43
Daily Revenue:
$2,012.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60,360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$734,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is video-one.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.69.58.58
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 109.69.58.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.8-d.com/prein
http://m.8-d.com/in?r=&p=http://video-one.com/&t=1454920390&h=c6dadbe93f90791fed68c331ef9965bd
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://static.8-d.com/js/ajaxsearch.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Top Rated Free Tube Sites and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Toilet Humiliation and 563 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Search your favourite movies: and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
01. and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** free *** . com and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
on our site ar…earch queries. and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
contact renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,014 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://static.…eo-one.com.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Po***r Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n20.8-d…240x180/27.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n14.8-d…/240x180/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/German/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n29.8-d…/240x180/1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vintage/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n4.8-d.…/240x180/1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Casting/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n24.8-d…240x180/48.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Russian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n7.8-d.…240x180/48.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n13.8-d…240x180/38.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Granny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://n22.8-d…/240x180/5.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Double/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sleeping/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Doctor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Swinger/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Latina/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Femdom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Crossdresser/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/French/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Car/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tight/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Husband/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Outdoor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bus/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Stepmom/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Turkish/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Deepthroat/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Indonesian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gloryhole/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Titjob/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Flashing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Foursome/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Self***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gym/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Pregnant/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Heels/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bi***ual/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bikini/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Club/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smoking/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Throat ***ed/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wild/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Xmas/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Twins/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Transvestite/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shane Diesel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ugly/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vegetable/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shawna Lenee/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Waitress/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Alexa May/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vagin…***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Wrestling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Worship/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Silvia Saint/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Spacegirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sorority/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Solarium/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tyra Misoux/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vanessa Blue/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Vanes…Del Rio/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Shorts/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Serbian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Smothering/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Slim/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Strap-on/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sunny Lane/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tgirl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tiny/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Trailer girl/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sora Aoi/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tera Patrick/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tiffany Mynx/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Submissive/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Teres…rlowski/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tattoo/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Tanned/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kayla Synz/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Rachel Ro***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Katja Kassin/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Puma Swede/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Priya Rai/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kim Kardashian/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Kryst…De Boor/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jelena Jensen/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jayden James/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jane Darling/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jessica Drake/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Julia Paes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Jessica Jaymes/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Laura Angel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nacho Vidal/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Monic…caforte/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Missy Stone/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Olivia Olovely/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Persia Monir/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Nicole Moore/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Memphis Monroe/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lisa Spar***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lex Steele/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Lela Star/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Maria Ozawa/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Melissa Monet/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Luscious Lopez/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ivana ***alot/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brenda James/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ava Lauren/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Bobbi Starr/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Capri Anderson/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Brooke Skye/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sandwich/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Aurora Snow/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Anita Dark/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Amber Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sasha Grey/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sara Jay/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Sara Stone/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Aria Giovanni/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Eve Angel/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Faye Reagan/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Emily 18/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Flower Tucci/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Holly Halston/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Ginger Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Gina Lynn/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dana Dearmond/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Daphne Rosen/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Chris…e Young/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Darla Crane/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Donna Red/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Diana Prince/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Diamond Fo***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** covered/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/*** brushing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Crotc…***/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dancing/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="data:image/png…AASUVORK5CYII=" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/po***r/Dating/1.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="searchform">Search your fa…es: Loading...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>My Favorite Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>17.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>18.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>19.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>20.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>For trade cont…and skim &gt; 70</p> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 12KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css could save 12KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (31% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.8-d.com/images/video-one.com.png could save 4.7KiB (31% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://static.8-d.com/video-one.com/style.css could save 3.8KiB (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="b-1" type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://video-one.com">Video One</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did video-one.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 08 Feb 2016 08:33:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://video-one.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 08 Feb 2016 08:33:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 238017
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1996-04-12
Domain Age:
19 years 9 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2200352_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-07T10:18:37Z
Creation Date: 1996-04-12T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-04-13T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS3.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS4.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Feb 2016 08:32:58 GMT <<<

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: VIDEO-ONE.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS3.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS4.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-feb-2010
Creation Date: 12-apr-1996
Expiration Date: 13-apr-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Feb 2016 08:32:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 16 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

arkomen.ir
11 secs
pasmaya.com
24 secs
iotglobalnetwork.com
26 secs
fantageek.com
29 secs
nightowls.co
38 secs
bilenvarsa.com
49 secs
jasatulisartikel.com
54 secs
dallassymphony.org
1 min
studentstation.com
1 min
eekr.kr
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
video-one.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.